ofk natya club

Members Search

Aajeevan Manad Sadasya

S.no.NameLocationPhone
1Partho MitraRanjhi9424371995
2D.K.SinghTy-39300369037
3Shiv kr MishraH Ty9770309332
4Sushil SahuRanjhi9993025634
5Upender kr SinghH ty 
6Narende jeeH ty9424394615
7Pashupati ChoudheryRanjhi9993640884
8Raju ChoudheryRanjhi9303229308
9Prashant SangoleGhamapur9301635607
10Jagdish SahRanjhi9827617763
11Ashok SinghH Ty9993144971
12Rakesh RanjanH Ty9229932810
13Rajeshwer ChoudheryH Ty9827643675
14Aniket kumarTy-29753574528
15Goutam KumarTy-29691279427
16Madhav SinghH Ty 
17Radhey ShyamN-Ty9669786161
18Vijay PrakashAdhar Tal9993514733
19Joginder palRanjhi9827471424
20Sandeep KumarTy-29752234950
21Anand puri GoswamiJabalpur9713214769
22Yag Naryan TiwariRanjhi9200204127
23Anil Kr. ShrivastavJabalpur9407338007
24Paramhans GourH Ty9406737057
25L.N.PatkerRanjhi9827617903
26Manish GaikwarRanjhi 
27Seeraj AhmadJabalpur9424957213
28Nek LalJabalpur9981319690
29Sujeet DaheriaH Ty9300481550
30Surender Singh ThakurJabalpur9424956585
31D.K.ShrivastavTy-29993277579
32Ganesh SinghTy-29993114053
33Vijay PatelRanjhi9827098249
34SntoshJbp9893246883
35Praveen PatelKham9827372303
36Anil MaraviKham9407338210
37SukhdevPiparia9753925320
38Ajay KurariaRanjhi9826979481
39Arjun LalJbp9926937556
40Sanjeev SarkarKham9826669959
41GyanAdhar Tal7616539716
42DeviRichai9329543396
43Ajay SinghAdhar Tal9407337253
44Manoj patelKham9302122788
45Jogichandra RaoKham9752454861
46Jeetender PatelKham9977685406
47Rajeev BhanotRanjhi9713551668
48Pradeep ChoudheryRanjhi9981754542
49Mahesh KurilJbp9993046495
50B.K.DharRanjhi 
51Narender VishkarmaJbp9300668657
52Suraj singh YadavKham9993221563
53Aasha RamKham9926571136
54Ramesh PandeyVfj9685651429
55Prashant ChubeyJbp9302458959
56Dasrath PalRanjhi 
57Atl MishraJbp9300227545
58Pawan BhartiKham9425384673
59RamNaryan TiwariJbp 
60Smt Sangeeta PathakJbp 
61Ajay kr. NarvariaJbp9424625771
62Kundan Lal BenJbp9302087673
63R.K ShuklaJbp9893737346
64S.P.DharJbp9981936403
65Pratap SinghJbp9754292877
66Vijay BhaveJbp9827438119
67Rupesh Kr.PathakJbp9685079827
68Sudesh kr.ArayJbp9827571261
69Smt. Sandhya DeyJbp9424312503
70Sharad VermaJbp 
71D.S.RaiRanjhi9826649809
72K.B.S.ChouhanAdhar Tal9300601737
73P.K.ViswalJabalpur9977230507
74P.N.SinghKham9753575908
75J.K.AujhaJbp9981528814
76Ramesh ShrivastavJbp9179702460
77Umesh PostikJbp9755409549
78Mahender Kr. RajakJbp9303712819
79Jagdish pd.SharmaJbp9827406627
80Jagdish TomerJbp9827388023
81Harish PatelJbp9827333790
82Dhaman Singh RajputJbp932932037

Up Coming Event

"Court Martal"

In Month of April 2015"

 

Advertisement

Advertisement